Real Estate

Coldwell Banker Midtown Office

1711 Gervais Street

Columbia, SC 29201

Phone: (803) 799-8035

Visit Website »

Left Page Alphabetical

Katie Z. Atkinson 261-1724
Peggy Aun 920-9124
Kim Binnicker 238-0909
Adam Brazell 414-4183
Melissa Chambers 543-9204
Calvin Cole 269-6369
Denise Cole 261-1345
Bobby Curtis 513-1095
Caroline DuBose 335-7368
Bill Graham 331-4586
Lauren Halter 873-8008
Patrick Hawkins 404-3805
Scarlett Herbkersman 238-9572
Rawlings Lamotte 600-4082
Whit Moore 603-2002
Tricia Morris 546-7655
Earl Pierce 331-4696
Gwen Rawls 319-5899
Kay Rushe 960-8062
Philicia Smith 973-769-8072
Tommy Stallings 331-8062
Lamar Storey 269-1365
Ene Swagart 730-6330
George Walker 261-1988
Zack Wheeler 360-0772
Buddy Wilson 917-8996
Elizabeth Wyman 463-4800
Susan Zais 924-6320
Cece Zimmerman 960-1010

Right Page Alphabetical

Randall Boland 707-4243
Virginia Boland 351-0740
Frank Cain 553-7716
Susie Carlson 238-1719
Lisa Conley 873-4038
Broker-in-Charge
Vince DiMaria 782-7229
Janice Dinkel 261-8001
Paige Edwards 463-6871
Diane Farr 261-9233
Elaine Gillespie 446-3935
Emily Hancock 331-6110
Kristy Harmon 463-8632
Kathey Hennessy 920-0029
Janet Hobbs 920-9048
George Jameson 920-4532
Jeanette Johnson 529-3395
Gope Jones 331-6214
Jessica Milligan 843-298-1035
Veronica Moras 546-7108
Delaney Morgan 530-9272
Jimmy Murray 260-1818
Andrea Reynolds 606-1416
Mary Sesler 609-3298
Bruce Siron 331-4663
Jack Stewart 727-7359
Holly Swan 603-1617
Jim Swan 201-6698

Not Pictured

Brandon Bethea 843-610-7116
Tracy Butler 261-9372
Jimmy Derrick 730-1494
Laura Derrick 606-3340
Kip Dillihay 361-6803
Jeremy Ellison 603-5784
Khali Gallman 922-5310
Ariana Greenway 608-5451
Cameron Hartley 206-0601
Lucien Hutcherson 260-7539
Don Keever 319-1818
Michel Moore 609-6100
Witney Reaves 467-7954
Shayla Riley 260-7421
Willana Robinson 305-8110
Georgianna S. Evans 238-1595
Rebecca Walker 665-5444
Penny Williamson 622-4618